New York Region

Division III Scoreboard

Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Clarks Summit
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Clarks Summit
vs. Neumann
@ Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Lasell
at Framingham St.
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Fisher
at Mount Ida
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Roanoke
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Utica
at SUNY Delhi
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Dickinson
at Elizabethtown
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Moravian
at Marywood
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Franciscan
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
at Augsburg
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Huntingdon
at Miles
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Neumann
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Lesley
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Olaf
at Martin Luther
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
Sewanee
at Centre
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Rochester Inst.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Berea
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Endicott
at Curry
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Oneonta
at Scranton
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Wesley
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Presentation
at Bellevue
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
at MIT
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Simmons
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Meredith
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Valley Forge
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
New Jersey City
at Wm. Paterson
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Mont Alto
at Hood
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keene St.
at Rivier
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Waynesburg
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Clark University
at Emerson
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Ohio Northern
at Denison
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Tufts
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Arcadia
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Nichols
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Merchant Marine
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ursinus
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Farmingdale State
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Purchase St.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Roger Williams
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Montclair St.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Piedmont
at Agnes Scott
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Mary-Woods
at Anderson (Ind.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Salem
at Mary Baldwin
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wells
at Cazenovia
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Gordon
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Rowan
at Kean
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at St. Elizabeth
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wentworth
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Mt. St. Vincent
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Dean
at Pine Manor
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Bates
at Maine Maritime
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
at Chris. Newport
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Averett
at Ferrum
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Mitchell
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Otterbein
at Muskingum
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Eastern Conn. St.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Becker
at New England Col.
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
York (NY)
at Staten Island
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
S'western Assemblies
at Austin
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Our Lady of the Lake
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Huntingdon
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Webster
at Eureka
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM
Yeshiva
at Pratt
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM
Muhlenberg
at Susquehanna
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Principia
at Fontbonne
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Ripon
at Marian (Wis.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Robert Morris-S'field
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Beloit
at Rockford
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Scholastica
at Saint Benedict
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Millsaps
at Belhaven
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Lake Forest
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Mount Mary
at Wis. Lutheran
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 8:30 PM
Millikin
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Whittier
at Redlands
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Chapman
at La Verne
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
at North Central (Minn.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Me.-Machias
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Simmons
at Mount Ida
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Berry
at Oglethorpe
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Bridgewater St.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
vs. St. Scholastica
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Hamilton
at SUNY Poly
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Albion
at Calvin
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Hollins
at Lynchburg
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Olivet
at Alma
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
Rescheduled from 9/2/17
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Norwich
at Regis (Mass.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Swarthmore
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Washington College
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Salem St.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Manchester
at Rose-Hulman
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
McDaniel
at Catholic
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Newbury College
at Lasell
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Brockport
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
DeSales
at Eastern
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Mary Washington
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at New Paltz
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Nichols
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Delhi
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Methodist
at Pfeiffer
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Vassar
at Stevens
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Buffalo State
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Suffolk
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Trine
at Kalamazoo
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Oswego
at Keuka
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Hiram
at John Carroll
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
East. Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keystone
at Neumann
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Greensboro
at William Peace
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Middlebury
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Adrian
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Elms
at Eastern Nazarene
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Dickinson
at York (Pa.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Gallaudet
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Sage
at Hartwick
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Unity
at Husson
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Fitchburg St.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Delaware Valley
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
New Rochelle
at CCNY
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
at Me.-Machias
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Schreiner
at Huston-Tillotson
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Oberlin
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
at St. Olaf
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
at Lincoln Christian
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Dominican (Ill.)
at Rockford
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Scholastica
at North Central (Minn.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
at Wis.-Platteville
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Bethel (Minn.)
at Hamline
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Lawrence
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Stevens Point
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Macalester
at Gust. Adolphus
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Augsburg
at St. Catherine
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Illinois Col.
at Knox
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Elmhurst
at Carthage
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Blackburn
at Westminster (Mo.)
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 8:30 PM
Buena Vista
at Wartburg
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Academy of Art
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 10:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)

Standings

TEAM WP SOS
Ithaca 0.818 0.633
Rowan 0.318 0.624
New Paltz St. 0.667 0.603
SUNY Geneseo 0.667 0.587
Houghton 0.357 0.586
Clarkson 0.692 0.584
Stockton 0.667 0.576
Union (N.Y.) 0.800 0.575
Plattsburgh St. 0.429 0.573
Oneonta St. 0.429 0.572
Rochester (N.Y.) 0.680 0.570
Skidmore 0.538 0.560
Alfred 0.357 0.555
Cortland St. 0.577 0.553
Nazareth 0.786 0.551
Utica 0.235 0.549
Vassar 0.556 0.549
St. John Fisher 0.429 0.545
Buffalo St. 0.208 0.545
Rochester Inst. 0.632 0.542
St. Lawrence 0.400 0.541
Stevens 0.900 0.540
Brockport St. 1.000 0.536
Hunter 0.556 0.535
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) 0.273 0.530
Oswego St. 0.500 0.529
Sage 0.440 0.525
Ramapo 0.700 0.524
Montclair St. 0.933 0.520
Fredonia 0.667 0.515
New York U. 0.619 0.513
Bard 0.222 0.512
Rutgers-Newark 0.571 0.511
SUNY Potsdam 0.542 0.511
Kean 0.667 0.509
Old Westbury 0.000 0.507
SUNY Poly 0.583 0.505
Brooklyn 0.250 0.504
New Rochelle 0.636 0.503
Lancaster Bible 0.480 0.503
Hartwick 0.333 0.497
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 0.381 0.491
CCNY 0.000 0.486
Baruch 0.333 0.485
Mt. St. Vincent 0.429 0.485
Wells 0.714 0.485
Wilson 0.000 0.482
Merchant Marine 0.611 0.482
Rutgers-Camden 0.519 0.481
Gallaudet 0.519 0.478
Penn St.-Abington 0.680 0.477
Wm. Paterson 0.500 0.471
Morrisville St. 0.696 0.470
Penn St.-Berks 0.680 0.469
John Jay 0.000 0.469
Maritime (N.Y.) 0.474 0.466
Purchase St. 0.143 0.462
Lehman 0.083 0.460
New Jersey City 0.500 0.459
Elmira 0.286 0.457
Keuka 0.579 0.453
Farmingdale State 0.706 0.453
St. Elizabeth 0.429 0.452
Cazenovia 0.056 0.438
Penn College 0.273 0.437
SUNY Cobleskill 0.263 0.435
Medgar Evers 0.000 0.431
Yeshiva 0.000 0.411
York (NY) 0.111 0.383
Staten Island 0.333 0.361
St. Josephs (Brkln) 0.467 0.351
Sarah Lawrence 0.611 0.326
Additional Stories
Videos

Tournament Central